Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (16/10/2026 00:00)
Sale586
Buy585
Sell595
Move0
Move %0.00
Volume0
Deals0
Today's High0
Today's Low0
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
No trades today yet.
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Closing Prices (15/10/2026)
Close586
High595
Low551
Volume93719
P/E Ratio1.63
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
15/10/202658659555193,719
14/10/202657058555010,706
13/10/2026590590577112,191
12/10/20265906005744,710
09/10/2026600600565136,153
08/10/2026585585565189,360
07/10/202659059057630,739
06/10/202657760057757,069
05/10/2026585597585121,358
02/10/2026585615585143,987
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days58510.2600570546,839
14 Days601-15-2.5601570940,890
21 Days600-14-2.36105701,154,672
1 Month58420.36255701,767,669
2 Months653-67-10.36535604,309,332
3 Months704-118-16.87045605,998,056
6 Months575111.972056020,009,422
1 Year48310321.372042671,617,225
2 Years40018646.572027797,542,759
3 Years134452337.3720100146,144,877
5 Years465401,173.972044281,415,676
10 Years46012627.47208736,173,487
Year-to-date43814833.872042665,542,393