Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (13/10/2026 13:37)
Sale590
Buy575
Sell590
Move0
Move %0.00
Volume34691
Deals11
Today's High590
Today's Low590
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
11:37AT59014,575
10:03AT590464
09:57AT5901,536
09:50AT5905,361
09:44AT59071
09:37AT5902,153
09:34AT5902,776
09:30AT5902,021
09:19AT5901,781
09:14AT5903,314
Closing Prices (12/10/2026)
Close590
High600
Low574
Volume4710
P/E Ratio1.64
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
12/10/20265906005744,710
09/10/2026600600565136,153
08/10/2026585585565189,360
07/10/202659059057630,739
06/10/202657760057757,069
05/10/2026585597585121,358
02/10/2026585615585143,987
01/10/202660161059040,898
30/09/202660060559028,633
29/09/202661061059498,726
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days58550.9600577539,389
14 Days600-10-1.7610577897,448
21 Days591-1-0.26205771,200,834
1 Month569213.76255601,624,636
2 Months619-29-4.76535604,145,598
3 Months700-110-15.77045607,619,616
6 Months58281.472056023,644,068
1 Year48710321.272042671,869,271
2 Years42816237.972027797,720,378
3 Years134456340.3720100145,932,298
5 Years475431,155.372044281,434,638
10 Years46112928.07208736,706,621
Year-to-date43815234.772042665,325,777