Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (14/10/2026 01:21)
Sale590
Buy0
Sell0
Move0
Move %0.00
Volume0
Deals0
Today's High0
Today's Low0
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
No trades today yet.
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Closing Prices (13/10/2026)
Close590
High590
Low577
Volume112191
P/E Ratio1.64
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
13/10/2026590590577112,191
12/10/20265906005744,710
09/10/2026600600565136,153
08/10/2026585585565189,360
07/10/202659059057630,739
06/10/202657760057757,069
05/10/2026585597585121,358
02/10/2026585615585143,987
01/10/202660161059040,898
30/09/202660060559028,633
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days58550.9600577539,389
14 Days600-10-1.7610577897,448
21 Days591-1-0.26205771,200,834
1 Month569213.76255601,624,636
2 Months619-29-4.76535604,145,598
3 Months700-110-15.77045607,619,616
6 Months58281.472056023,644,068
1 Year48710321.272042671,869,271
2 Years42816237.972027797,720,378
3 Years134456340.3720100145,932,298
5 Years475431,155.372044281,434,638
10 Years46112928.07208736,706,621
Year-to-date43815234.772042665,325,777