Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (23/10/2026 01:26)
Sale579
Buy0
Sell0
Move0
Move %0.00
Volume0
Deals0
Today's High0
Today's Low0
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
No trades today yet.
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Closing Prices (22/10/2026)
Close579
High579
Low532
Volume159196
P/E Ratio1.61
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
22/10/2026579579532159,196
21/10/20265805805567,010
20/10/202657857956368,236
19/10/2026529604501174,453
16/10/202659060259090,809
15/10/202658659555193,719
14/10/202657058555010,706
13/10/2026590590577112,191
12/10/20265906005744,710
09/10/2026600600565136,153
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days586-7-1.2590529593,423
14 Days585-6-1.06005291,046,543
21 Days601-22-3.76015291,440,594
1 Month620-41-6.66205291,737,896
2 Months596-17-2.96255293,561,977
3 Months669-90-13.56885295,671,926
6 Months650-71-10.972052919,109,323
1 Year5255410.372042670,824,551
2 Years44513430.172027797,641,915
3 Years125454363.2720100146,488,345
5 Years475321,131.972044280,886,561
10 Years45512427.37208736,465,410
Year-to-date43814132.272042666,042,097