Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (21/10/2026 13:36)
Sale556
Buy552
Sell584
Move-22
Move %-3.81
Volume10
Deals1
Today's High556
Today's Low556
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
13:02AT55610
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Closing Prices (20/10/2026)
Close578
High579
Low563
Volume68236
P/E Ratio1.55
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
20/10/202657857956368,236
19/10/2026529604501174,453
16/10/202659060259090,809
15/10/202658659555193,719
14/10/202657058555010,706
13/10/2026590590577112,191
12/10/20265906005744,710
09/10/2026600600565136,153
08/10/2026585585565189,360
07/10/202659059057630,739
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days590-12-2.0590529550,114
14 Days57710.2600529968,145
21 Days610-32-5.36105291,401,747
1 Month618-40-6.56205291,820,530
2 Months596-18-3.06255293,395,771
3 Months672-94-14.06885295,665,245
6 Months647-69-10.772052919,330,055
1 Year5205811.272042671,616,930
2 Years42215637.072027797,595,902
3 Years127451355.1720100146,329,739
5 Years465321,156.572044280,814,487
10 Years45512327.07208736,307,621
Year-to-date43814032.072042665,875,891