Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (14/10/2026 15:12)
Sale550
Buy551
Sell589
Move-40
Move %-6.78
Volume10704
Deals6
Today's High585
Today's Low550
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
13:23AT5692
12:52AT550454
10:51AT585250
10:50AT5854,204
10:49AT585109
10:49AT5855,000
    
    
    
    
Closing Prices (13/10/2026)
Close590
High590
Low577
Volume112191
P/E Ratio1.53
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
13/10/2026590590577112,191
12/10/20265906005744,710
09/10/2026600600565136,153
08/10/2026585585565189,360
07/10/202659059057630,739
06/10/202657760057757,069
05/10/2026585597585121,358
02/10/2026585615585143,987
01/10/202660161059040,898
30/09/202660060559028,633
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days577132.3600577530,222
14 Days610-20-3.3610577963,824
21 Days620-30-4.86205771,133,767
1 Month569213.76255601,736,827
2 Months653-63-9.76535604,204,907
3 Months704-114-16.27045607,633,935
6 Months571193.372056023,669,392
1 Year48410621.972042671,906,502
2 Years42816237.972027797,832,569
3 Years134456340.3720100146,044,489
5 Years455451,211.172044281,468,426
10 Years46112928.07208736,818,812
Year-to-date43815234.772042665,437,968