Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (28/10/2026 11:28)
Sale570
Buy556
Sell574
Move0
Move %0.00
Volume0
Deals0
Today's High0
Today's Low0
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
No trades today yet.
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Closing Prices (27/10/2026)
Close570
High578
Low552
Volume107444
P/E Ratio1.59
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
27/10/2026570578552107,444
26/10/20265785795127,499
23/10/202657957953225,024
22/10/2026579579532159,196
21/10/20265805805567,010
20/10/202657857956368,236
19/10/2026529604501174,453
16/10/202659060259090,809
15/10/202658659555193,719
14/10/202657058555010,706
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days578-8-1.4580570374,409
14 Days590-20-3.4590529856,287
21 Days577-7-1.26005291,274,318
1 Month596-26-4.46105291,784,295
2 Months600-30-5.06255293,139,152
3 Months668-98-14.76685295,625,025
6 Months642-72-11.272052918,608,723
1 Year4977314.772042670,724,374
2 Years44512528.172027797,685,802
3 Years129441341.9720100145,720,310
5 Years455251,166.772044280,869,232
10 Years45511525.37208736,435,149
Year-to-date43813230.172042666,182,064