Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (15/10/2026 00:00)
Sale570
Buy0
Sell0
Move0
Move %0.00
Volume0
Deals0
Today's High0
Today's Low0
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
No trades today yet.
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Closing Prices (14/10/2026)
Close570
High585
Low550
Volume10706
P/E Ratio1.59
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
14/10/202657058555010,706
13/10/2026590590577112,191
12/10/20265906005744,710
09/10/2026600600565136,153
08/10/2026585585565189,360
07/10/202659059057630,739
06/10/202657760057757,069
05/10/2026585597585121,358
02/10/2026585615585143,987
01/10/202660161059040,898
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days590-20-3.4600570483,859
14 Days600-30-5.0601570875,804
21 Days600-30-5.06105701,060,953
1 Month560101.86255601,707,771
2 Months653-83-12.76535604,215,613
3 Months704-134-19.07045606,109,258
6 Months575-5-0.972056019,915,703
1 Year46510522.672042671,794,694
2 Years40017042.572027797,715,466
3 Years134436325.4720100146,055,195
5 Years465241,139.172044281,321,957
10 Years46110923.67208736,829,518
Year-to-date43813230.172042665,448,674