Share Performance

General Share Information
CodeSSK
Short NameSTEFSTOCK
Long NameSTEFANUTTI STOCKS HLD LD
JSE SectorConstruction
Chart Options:           
Delayed Prices (21/10/2026 01:25)
Sale578
Buy0
Sell0
Move0
Move %0.00
Volume0
Deals0
Today's High0
Today's Low0
Last 10 Trades of the Day
TimePDTSaleVolume
No trades today yet.
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Closing Prices (20/10/2026)
Close578
High579
Low563
Volume68236
P/E Ratio1.61
 
Share History
DateCloseHighLowVolume
20/10/202657857956368,236
19/10/2026529604501174,453
16/10/202659060259090,809
15/10/202658659555193,719
14/10/202657058555010,706
13/10/2026590590577112,191
12/10/20265906005744,710
09/10/2026600600565136,153
08/10/2026585585565189,360
07/10/202659059057630,739
Share Performance
PeriodCloseMoveMove %HighLowVolume
7 Days590-61-10.3590529486,588
14 Days585-56-9.66005291,021,267
21 Days600-71-11.86105291,379,326
1 Month618-89-14.46205291,752,294
2 Months605-76-12.66255293,357,735
3 Months676-147-21.86885295,718,345
6 Months625-96-15.472052920,021,811
1 Year4527717.072042671,715,400
2 Years42210725.472027797,527,666
3 Years127402316.5720100146,261,503
5 Years444851,102.372044280,915,250
10 Years4557416.37208736,239,385
Year-to-date4389120.872042665,807,655